Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | Futsal - I liga grupa I - sezon 2017/2018


KOL Nazwa meczu Data Godz. Gospodarz   GościeRezultat
1 Kolejka 1 23.09.2017 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Futsal Club Kartuzy6 - 3
1 Kolejka 1 23.09.2017 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - AZS UW Warszawa0 - 1
1 Kolejka 1 23.09.2017 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Politechnika Gdańska9 - 2
1 Kolejka 1 23.09.2017 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Futsal Leszno4 - 1
1 Kolejka 1 24.09.2017 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - MKS Mieszko Gniezno6 - 4
1 Kolejka 1 10.10.2017 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - Red Devils Chojnice2 - 9
2 Kolejka 2 01.10.2017 11:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ2 - 4
2 Kolejka 2 01.10.2017 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Futsal Team Lębork7 - 9
2 Kolejka 2 01.10.2017 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Unisław Team PBDI3 - 1
2 Kolejka 2 01.10.2017 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - KS Constract Lubawa1 - 2
2 Kolejka 2 01.10.2017 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - Red Devils Chojnice1 - 4
2 Kolejka 2 01.10.2017 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - Futsal Leszno4 - 2
3 Kolejka 3 08.10.2017 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Politechnika Gdańska11 - 2
3 Kolejka 3 08.10.2017 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - MKS Mieszko Gniezno8 - 2
3 Kolejka 3 08.10.2017 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok2 - 0
3 Kolejka 3 08.10.2017 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - AZS UW Warszawa8 - 1
3 Kolejka 3 08.10.2017 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki4 - 6
3 Kolejka 3 08.10.2017 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - Futsal Club Kartuzy3 - 5
4 Kolejka 4 15.10.2017 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Red Devils Chojnice1 - 3
4 Kolejka 4 15.10.2017 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - AZS UW Warszawa2 - 2
4 Kolejka 4 15.10.2017 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Futsal Leszno2 - 1
4 Kolejka 4 15.10.2017 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Unisław Team PBDI3 - 1
4 Kolejka 4 15.10.2017 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - KS Constract Lubawa5 - 3
4 Kolejka 4 15.10.2017 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - Futsal Team Lębork5 - 4
5 Kolejka 5 22.10.2017 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Club Kartuzy5 - 6
5 Kolejka 5 22.10.2017 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - MKS Mieszko Gniezno8 - 2
5 Kolejka 5 22.10.2017 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Politechnika Gdańska10 - 0
5 Kolejka 5 22.10.2017 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki2 - 2
5 Kolejka 5 22.10.2017 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok2 - 3
5 Kolejka 5 22.10.2017 17:00 h Futsal Leszno - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ4 - 4
6 Kolejka 6 29.10.2017 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno1 - 2
6 Kolejka 6 29.10.2017 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki1 - 2
6 Kolejka 6 29.10.2017 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - AZS UW Warszawa3 - 5
6 Kolejka 6 29.10.2017 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Red Devils Chojnice1 - 4
6 Kolejka 6 29.10.2017 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Futsal Team Lębork4 - 3
6 Kolejka 6 16.11.2017 19:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Unisław Team PBDI15 - 1
7 Kolejka 7 05.11.2017 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Futsal Club Kartuzy2 - 6
7 Kolejka 7 05.11.2017 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - Politechnika Gdańska4 - 1
7 Kolejka 7 05.11.2017 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok5 - 1
7 Kolejka 7 05.11.2017 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - MKS Mieszko Gniezno8 - 0
7 Kolejka 7 05.11.2017 17:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ5 - 5
7 Kolejka 7 08.11.2017 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - KS Constract Lubawa4 - 11
8 Kolejka 8 19.11.2017 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Futsal Team Lębork1 - 7
8 Kolejka 8 19.11.2017 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - Unisław Team PBDI9 - 1
8 Kolejka 8 19.11.2017 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki4 - 2
8 Kolejka 8 19.11.2017 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - AZS UW Warszawa5 - 3
8 Kolejka 8 19.11.2017 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - Futsal Club Kartuzy1 - 12
8 Kolejka 8 19.11.2017 17:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Red Devils Chojnice4 - 5
9 Kolejka 9 25.11.2017 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
9 Kolejka 9 26.11.2017 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
9 Kolejka 9 26.11.2017 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno_ - _
9 Kolejka 9 26.11.2017 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
9 Kolejka 9 26.11.2017 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Futsal Club Kartuzy_ - _
9 Kolejka 9 26.11.2017 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - Politechnika Gdańska_ - _
10 Kolejka 10 02.12.2017 19:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki_ - _
10 Kolejka 10 03.12.2017 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
10 Kolejka 10 03.12.2017 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice_ - _
10 Kolejka 10 03.12.2017 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Futsal Club Kartuzy_ - _
10 Kolejka 10 03.12.2017 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - MKS Mieszko Gniezno_ - _
10 Kolejka 10 03.12.2017 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - Futsal Team Lębork_ - _
11 Kolejka 11 10.12.2017 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Futsal Leszno_ - _
11 Kolejka 11 10.12.2017 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
11 Kolejka 11 10.12.2017 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - Unisław Team PBDI_ - _
11 Kolejka 11 10.12.2017 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
11 Kolejka 11 10.12.2017 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - Politechnika Gdańska_ - _
11 Kolejka 11 10.12.2017 17:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
12 Kolejka 12 14.01.2018 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Team Lębork_ - _
12 Kolejka 12 14.01.2018 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
12 Kolejka 12 14.01.2018 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Unisław Team PBDI_ - _
12 Kolejka 12 14.01.2018 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
12 Kolejka 12 14.01.2018 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki_ - _
12 Kolejka 12 14.01.2018 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
13 Kolejka 13 21.01.2018 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - MKS Mieszko Gniezno_ - _
13 Kolejka 13 21.01.2018 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - Politechnika Gdańska_ - _
13 Kolejka 13 21.01.2018 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki_ - _
13 Kolejka 13 21.01.2018 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
13 Kolejka 13 21.01.2018 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - Futsal Club Kartuzy_ - _
13 Kolejka 13 21.01.2018 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
14 Kolejka 14 04.02.2018 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Futsal Leszno_ - _
14 Kolejka 14 04.02.2018 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Red Devils Chojnice_ - _
14 Kolejka 14 04.02.2018 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
14 Kolejka 14 04.02.2018 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Futsal Team Lębork_ - _
14 Kolejka 14 04.02.2018 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
14 Kolejka 14 04.02.2018 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - Unisław Team PBDI_ - _
15 Kolejka 15 18.02.2018 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
15 Kolejka 15 18.02.2018 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki_ - _
15 Kolejka 15 18.02.2018 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Politechnika Gdańska_ - _
15 Kolejka 15 18.02.2018 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - MKS Mieszko Gniezno_ - _
15 Kolejka 15 18.02.2018 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
15 Kolejka 15 18.02.2018 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - Futsal Club Kartuzy_ - _
16 Kolejka 16 04.03.2018 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Futsal Team Lębork_ - _
16 Kolejka 16 04.03.2018 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Unisław Team PBDI_ - _
16 Kolejka 16 04.03.2018 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
16 Kolejka 16 04.03.2018 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
16 Kolejka 16 04.03.2018 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Futsal Leszno_ - _
16 Kolejka 16 04.03.2018 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - Red Devils Chojnice_ - _
17 Kolejka 17 11.03.2018 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - MKS Mieszko Gniezno_ - _
17 Kolejka 17 11.03.2018 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Futsal Club Kartuzy_ - _
17 Kolejka 17 11.03.2018 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Politechnika Gdańska_ - _
17 Kolejka 17 11.03.2018 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
17 Kolejka 17 11.03.2018 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
17 Kolejka 17 11.03.2018 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 18.03.2018 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Unisław Team PBDI_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 18.03.2018 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 18.03.2018 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - Red Devils Chojnice_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 18.03.2018 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - Futsal Leszno_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 18.03.2018 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Futsal Team Lębork_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 18.03.2018 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 25.03.2018 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 25.03.2018 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 25.03.2018 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - MKS Mieszko Gniezno_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 25.03.2018 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - Futsal Leszno_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 25.03.2018 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 25.03.2018 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - Politechnika Gdańska_ - _
20 Kolejka 20 08.04.2018 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - Red Devils Chojnice_ - _
20 Kolejka 20 08.04.2018 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Futsal Club Kartuzy_ - _
20 Kolejka 20 08.04.2018 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki_ - _
20 Kolejka 20 08.04.2018 16:00 h Politechnika Gdańska - Unisław Team PBDI_ - _
20 Kolejka 20 08.04.2018 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _
20 Kolejka 20 08.04.2018 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - Futsal Team Lębork_ - _
21 Kolejka 21 14.04.2018 16:00 h Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno_ - _
21 Kolejka 21 14.04.2018 16:00 h MKS Mieszko Gniezno - Politechnika Gdańska_ - _
21 Kolejka 21 14.04.2018 16:00 h AZS UW Warszawa - KS Constract Lubawa_ - _
21 Kolejka 21 14.04.2018 16:00 h KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki - Persa MOSiR AZS UZ_ - _
21 Kolejka 21 14.04.2018 16:00 h Futsal Team Lębork - Unisław Team PBDI_ - _
21 Kolejka 21 14.04.2018 16:00 h Futsal Club Kartuzy - Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok_ - _
22 Kolejka 22 21.04.2018 16:00 h KS Constract Lubawa - KS Auto Wicherek Oborniki_ - _
22 Kolejka 22 21.04.2018 16:00 h Elhurt-Elmet Helios Białystok - MKS Mieszko Gniezno_ - _
22 Kolejka 22 21.04.2018 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Futsal Team Lębork_ - _
22 Kolejka 22 21.04.2018 16:00 h Unisław Team PBDI - Red Devils Chojnice_ - _
22 Kolejka 22 21.04.2018 16:00 h Persa MOSiR AZS UZ - Futsal Club Kartuzy_ - _
22 Kolejka 22 21.04.2018 16:00 h Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Warszawa_ - _